Juvenil A

ClasificaciónCalendarioPlantilla

Clasificación

Posición Equipo Puntos
1 CD Badajoz ‘A’ 37
2 CD Castuera ‘A’ 28
3 UD La Cruz Villanovense ‘A’ 26
4 CD Diocesano ‘B’ 25
5 AD Mérida ‘A’ 24
6 Moralo CP ‘A’ 23
7 CP Flecha Negra ‘A’ 20
8 CP Don Bosco ‘A’ 18
9 CD Valdelacalzada ‘A’ 18
10 Santa Amalia CD ‘A’ 18
11 Olivenza CF ‘A’ 17
12 UP Plasencia ‘A’ 15
13 EF Puebla de la Calzada ‘A’ 12
14 Ciudad de Plasencia ‘A’ 8
15 Juvenil A 6
16 Olympic Peleño CF 6

Calendario

Jornada 1 CD Diocesano ‘B’ 4-1 Juvenil A 01/09/2018
Jornada 2 Juvenil A 0-3 EF Puebla de la Calzada ‘A’ 18/09/2018
Jornada 3 Santa Amalia CD ‘A’ 2-1 Juvenil A 15/09/2018
Jornada 4 Juvenil A 0-1 UD La Cruz Villanovense ‘A’ 22/09/2018
Jornada 5 CP Don Bosco ‘A’ 3-2 Juvenil A 29/09/2018
Jornada 6 Juvenil A 0-1 Olivenza FC ‘A’ 06/10/2018
Jornada 7 CP Flecha Negra ‘A’ 5-1 Juvenil A 14/10/2018
Jornada 8 Juvenil A 2-3 CD Valdelacalzada ‘A’ 21/10/2018
Jornada 9 Moralo CP ‘A’ 0-0 Juvenil A 28/10/2018
Jornada 10 Juvenil A 0-0 UP Plasencia ‘A’ 04/11/2018
Jornada 11 Juvenil A 1-2 CD Castuera ‘A’ 11/11/2018
Jornada 12 Olympic Peleño CF ‘A’ 0-2 Juvenil A 18/11/2018
Jornada 13 Juvenil A 0-0 Ciudad de Plasencia ‘A’ 25/11/2018
Jornada 14 AD Mérida ‘A’ 5-1 Juvenil A 02/12/2018
Jornada 15 Juvenil A CD Badajoz ‘A’ 09/12/2018
Jornada 16 Juvenil A CD Diocesano ‘B’ 16/12/2018
Jornada 17 EF Puebla de la Calzada ‘A’ Juvenil A 13/01/2019
Jornada 18 Juvenil A Santa Amalia CD ‘A’ 20/01/2019
Jornada 19 UD La Cruz Villanovense ‘A’ Juvenil A 27/01/2019
Jornada 20 Juvenil A CP Don Bosco ‘A’ 03/02/2019
Jornada 21 Olivenza FC ‘A’ Juvenil A 10/02/2019
Jornada 22 Juvenil A CP Flecha Negra ‘A’ 17/02/2019
Jornada 23 CD Valdelacalzada ‘A’ Juvenil A 03/03/2019
Jornada 24 Juvenil A Moralo CP ‘A’ 10/03/2019
Jornada 25 UP Plasencia ‘A’ Juvenil A 17/03/2019
Jornada 26 CD Castuera ‘A’ Juvenil A 24/03/2019
Jornada 27 Juvenil A Olympic Peleño CF ‘A’ 31/03/2019
Jornada 28 Ciudad de Plasencia ‘A’ Juvenil A 07/04/2019
Jornada 29 Juvenil A AD Mérida ‘A’ 14/04/2019
Jornada 30 CD Badajoz ‘A’ Juvenil A 28/04/2019

Plantilla

Portero

JugadorPosición en el campo
espJuan AntonioPortero
espÁlvaro RequeroPortero

Defensa

JugadorPosición en el campo
espAitor PinillaDefensa
espAdrián CortésDefensa
espAdrián JorgeDefensa
espÁlvaro AlonsoDefensa
espJulio PulidoDefensa

Centrocampista

JugadorPosición en el campo
espDaniel LópezMediocentro
espVíctor GonzálezMediocentro
espJosé ManuelMediocentro
espAlejandro PérezMediocentro
espJosé VargasMedio
espÁlvaro JaimeMediocentro

Delantero

JugadorPosición en el campo
espAlberto NevadoDelantero
espEduardo SanzDelantero
espDavid FemiaDelantero
espIsrael GuerraDelantero

Cuerpo Técnico

JugadorPosición en el campo
espBorjaPreparador Físico
espManu IzquierdoEntrenador
espPeriSegundo Entrenador

Imagen con copyright